2018 Reunion Registration


Crewmember name
Guest's name
Years served onboard   ex.(1978-1980)
Rate/Rank when onboard
Home address
City
State
Zip Code
Email Address
Phone #
Image Verification
captcha
Please enter the text from the image:
[Refresh Image] [What's This?]
Look who's coming!

BM2 Kenny Rogers (1975 - 1978)
BM3 Bill Vincent (1976 - 1980)
BM3 Jack Basford (1974 - 1977)
BMC Dennis Mills (1975 - 1979)
BT3 David Platz (1966 - 1968)
* BT3 Linden Hihath (1962 - 1965)
BT3 Richard Bertoldi (1966 - 1968)
BTC Steve Price (1986 - 1991)
Captain Gary Zwirschitz (1989 - 1991)
Captain Keith Larson (1991 - 1993)
Captain Tom McNicholas (1985 - 1987)
EM2 Dean Schrickel (1982 - 1986)
EM2 Len Picha (1963 - 1966)
EMC Lewis Norlund (1984 - 1986)
EN2 Matt Bryant (1970 - 1973)
FC2 Bill Rosen (1988 - 1992)
FC2 David Hulton (1986 - 1987)
FC2 Rob Thompson (1986 - 1990)
FTM1 Dave Miller (1963 - 1968)
FTM1 David Swiger (1971 - 1975)
FTM2 Austin Lindsay (1970 - 1972)
FTM2 Dwight Lanning (1969 - 1971)
FTM2 Jesse Stansbury (1977 - 1978)
FTM2 Joe Tannenbaum (1962 - 1964)
FTM2 Robert Due (1962 - 1965)
GMG2 Ralph Kendrick (1969 - 1971)
GMM3 Scott Lancaster (1973 - 1977)
HM1 Joe Montpelier (1982 - 1984)
HM3 Walter Plaine (1968 - 1970)
HT2 Joe Yerardi (1982 - 1985)
HT2 Robert Villeneuve (1972 - 1976)
IC2 Lowell Miller (1963 - 1965)
LCDR Carlton Canaday (1970 - 1971)
LCDR Dan Spooner (1986 - 1988)
LT Bob Rochford (1987 - 1989)
LT David Munro (1989 - 1992)
LT Glenn Hunsberger (1986 - 1989)
LT Ken Camut (1983 - 1986)
LT Lee Johnson (1983 - 1986)
MACS(SW) Chach Ciaccio (1990 - 1991)
MM2 Rick Kowalski (1971 - 1974)
MM2(SW) Boyd Shelton (1986 - 1990)
MM3 Fred Ross (1970 - 1971)
MM3 Robert Gehry (1988 - 1992)
NCC Don Holland (1974 - 1977)
OS1 James Dimmer (1979 - 1983)
OS2 Albert Hugyak (1969 - 1972)
OS2 Mark Mangus (1977 - 1980)
OS2 Robert Hairston (1988 - 1991)
OS2 Ronald Danford (1976 - 1979)
OS2 Stu Smith (1975 - 1979)
OS2 Tim Leickert (1987 - 1991)
OS3 Truck Turner (1975 - 1977)
PC2 John Dipinto (1974 - 1975)
PN2 Joe Savadge (1975 - 1978)
RD2 Harvey Carsey (1969 - 1970)
RD3 David Unser (1963 - 1966)
RD3 Robert Shaner (1969 - 1972)
RD3 Steve Tharpe (1966 - 1968)
SH3 Bill Kelly (1971 - 1972)
SH3 Dan Germano (1979 - 1981)
SKCS Joseph Milner (1965 - 1968)
SM2 Albert Lang (1969 - 1972)
SM2 Jim English (1986 - 1991)
SM2 William Boudro (1979 - 1982)
SN Don Jiachetti (1969 - 1970)
SN John Lewis (1967)
STC Stewart Forster (1962 - 1968)
STG2 Michael Rudderow (1977 - 1982)
STG2 Steve Wetzel (1976 - 1980)
STG3 Barry Sharpe (1974 - 1977)
YN1(SW) Ken Mutzabaugh (1981 - 1983)
YN3 Terry Estel (1984 - 1987)

* Paid